русский | deutsch
Network
Part-Number Description Vendor
3CRWDR101A-75-ME 3Com OfficeConnect ADSL Wireless 54 Mbps 11g Firewall Router (802.11g, WAN: 1*ADSL (ADSL 2/2+, RJ-11 connector); LAN 4*10/100 TP) 3COM
3CRWER100-75-ME 3Com OfficeConnect Wireless 54 Mbps 11g Cable/DSL Router (802.11g, WAN: 1*10/100 TP; LAN 4*10/100 TP, Up to 253 (64 wireless) users) 3COM
3CRWER101E-75 3Com Wireless 11g Cable/DSL Router 54Mbps 3COM
3CRWE876075-ME 3Com Wireless 8760 Dual Radio 11a/b/g PoE Access Point (802.11a/b/g (up to 108Mbps), up to 128 users, 1*10/100 TP, PoE) 3COM
3CRWE154G72 OfficeConnect Wireless 11g 54Mbps PC Card 3COM
3CRWE7250-75A Access Point 3Com AP7250 802.11g Access Point 3COM
3CRGPOE10075 Access Point OfficeConnect Wireless 108Mbps 11g PoE 3COM
3CRWE454A72 Access Point OfficeConnect Wireless 11a/b/g Access Point 3COM
3CRWE454G72 Access Point OfficeConnect Wireless 11g Access Point 3COM
3CRWE915275 Access Point 11n 3Com AP 9152 Single Radio Dual Band 802.11n Stand-Alone (FAT 3COM
3CR858-91-ME 3Com OfficeConnect Cable/DSL Router (LAN 4*10/100 TP, WAN 1*10/100 TP, 253 Users Supported) 3COM
3C16790C-ME 3Com OfficeConnect DS Switch 5 Plus (Unmanaged, 5*10/100 TP, auto MDI/MDIX) 3COM
3CR17571-91-ME Switch 4500 PWR 24x10/100 2x1000 or 2xSFP 3COM
3CR17331A-91-ME Switch 3Com (3CR17331A-91-ME) 4210 9-Port, 8x10/100, 1x10/100/1000 or SFP, L2 3COM
3CR17342-91-ME Switch 3Com 4210 PWR 18-Port, 16x10/100, 2x10/100/1000 or SFP, L2 (3CR17342-91-ME) 3COM
3C17706 Switch 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 4950 Cu/Fibre Gig 3COM
3C16988A Switch ASSY,TOP SSII SWITCH 3300 MM 3COM
3C16987A Switch ASSY,TOP,SSII SW 3300 SM 3COM
3C16478 Switch Baseline Switch 2816 (16-port Gigabit, unmanaged) 3COM
3C10600B-ME Switch NBX V3000 System - Analog 3COM
3C16792A Switch OC Dual Speed SwitcH 16 Plus 3COM
3C16792 Switch OC Dual Speed SwitcH 16 Plus 3COM
3C16791 Switch OC Dual Speed Switch 8 3COM
3C16985B Switch SS II SWITCH 3300 XM 24 PORT 3COM
3C16985 Switch SS II SWITCH 3300 XM 24 PORT 3COM
3C16467 Switch SS3 BASELINE SW 24X10/100 + 1X1000 3COM
3C16950 Switch SSII SWITCH 1100 24 PORT 3COM
3C16981 Switch SSII SWITCH 3300 12 PORT 3COM
3C16981A Switch SSII SWITCH 3300 12 PORT 3COM
3C16980 Switch SUPER STACK II 3300 3COM
3C16980A Switch SUPER STACK II 3300 3COM
3C16476 Switch SuperStack 3 Baseline Switch, 48 port 10/100 Plus two 10/100 3COM
3C16476A Switch SuperStack 3 Baseline Switch, 48 port 10/100 Plus two 10/100 3COM
3C16475 Switch SuperStack 3 Baseline, 24 port 10/100 with two Gigabit Uplin 3COM
3CR17500-91 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 3226 3COM
3CR17501-91 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 3250 3COM
3C17300 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4226T 24-Port Plus 2 3COM
3C17302 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4250T 48-Port Plus 2 3COM
3C17100 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4300, 48 10/100 ports, 2 Expansion slots 3COM
3C17203 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 24-port 3COM
3C17206 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 SE 24-port 3COM
3C17700 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4900 12-port 100/1000 3COM
3C17702 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4900SX,12-port 3COM
3C17701 Switch SuperStack 3 Switch 4924 24-port 10/100/1000 3COM
3C16460 Switch SUPERSTACK II BASELINE 10/100 SWITCH 12 3COM
3C16465C Switch SUPERSTACK II BASELINE 10/100 SWITCH 24 3COM
3C16465A Switch SUPERSTACK II BASELINE 10/100 SWITCH 24 3COM
3C16951 Switch SUPERSTACK II SWITCH 1100 12 PORT 3COM
3C17304 Switch Switch 4200 28-Port 3COM
3CSFP92 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (LC connector) 3COM
3CSFP91 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (LC connector) 3COM
3CGBIC93 Module 3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC 3COM
3C16072 Module Advanced RPS 60 W Module 3COM
3CNJMP-SPR Module NJ105/NJ205 Trim Ring Spacer 3COM
3C17224 Module SS3 Sw 4400 CASCADE MODULE 3COM
3C17111 Module SuperStack 3 4300 module,100BASE-FX, 1 port 3COM
3C17112 Module SuperStack 3 4300 module,100BASE-FX, 2 ports 3COM
3C17221 Module SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000BASE-SX module (Module 1 оптandчеwithкandй port гб/SX) 3COM
3C16978 Module SuperStack II Switch 1000BASE-T Module 3COM
3C1206-6 Module Transceiver Module Coax (1xBNC) 3COM
3CS-3YREXP7N-01 Option Switchа Express 24х7хNBD 1cat 3COM