русский | deutsch
Network
Part-Number Description Vendor
DHP-W306AV D-Link DHP-W306AV, Wireless Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps, 1x10/100Mbps, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-456 3.5G/Ethernet Internet router with FXS port D-Link
DIR-620 3G/CDMA/WiMAX, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB D-Link
DIR-815 802.11a/b/g/n DualBand(2.4&5.0 concurrent) Wireless Gigabit Router, with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch D-Link
DAP-1350 802.11b/g/n Wireless Pocket N router, with 3G USB support D-Link
DWL-2100AP 802.11g Wireless 108G Access Point D-Link
DAP-3220 802.11g Wireless Outdoor Access Point/Bridge with ouput power 17dBm D-Link
DWL-3200AP 802.11g/2.4GHz Managed PoE Access Point in Metal Chasis, up to 108Mbps D-Link
DWL-3260AP 802.11g/2.4GHz Managed PoE Access Point, up to 108Mbps D-Link
DAP-2690 802.11n Concurrent Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, wi D-Link
DCF-650BT Bluetooth 1.1 CompactFlash Card for PDA D-Link
DAP-1150 D-Link DAP-1150, Wireless Access Point for SOHO, 1xLan, 802.11g (54Mbps) D-Link
DAP-1160 D-Link DAP-1160, Wireless Access Point, 1xLan, 802.11g (54Mbps) D-Link
DAP-1353 D-Link DAP-1353, Wireless Access Point, 802.11n D-Link
DAP-1360 D-Link DAP-1360, Wireless Access Point with Advanced Features, 802.11n D-Link
DAP-1522 D-Link DAP-1522, DualBand High-Speed Bridge/AP, 4x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11n D-Link
DAP-1525 D-Link DAP-1525 WIRELESS N SMART BEAM AP D-Link
DAP-2310 D-Link DAP-2310 802.11n Wireless Access Point D-Link
DAP-2360 D-Link DAP-2360 802.11n Wireless Access Point D-Link
DAP-2553 D-Link DAP-2553, DualBand Wireless Access Point with PoE, 1x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11n D-Link
DAP-2590 D-Link DAP-2590, Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, with PoE support, 1x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11n D-Link
DAP-3520 D-Link DAP-3520, Dual Band (2.4/5.0GHz) Wireless outdoor Access point/Bridge with output power 17dBm, PoE, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-300/NRU D-Link DIR-300/NRU, Wireless Router, 4xLan, 1xWan, 802.11g (150Mbps) D-Link
DIR-685 D-Link DIR-685, Wireless Xtreme N Storage Router, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 1x10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, PhotoPhrame, 802.11n D-Link
DPR-1040 D-Link DPR-1040, Wireless Multiprotocol PrintServer, 1x10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, 1xUSB D-Link
DSR-1000N D-Link DSR-1000N, Wireless VPN Firewall, 802.11n D-Link
DSR-500N D-Link DSR-500N, Wireless VPN Firewall, 2x10/100/1000 WAN, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-125 D-Link DWA-125, Wireless USB Dangle Adapter, 802.11b/g (150Mbps) D-Link
DWA-126 D-Link DWA-126, Wireless High-Power N 150 USB adapter, 802.11n(150Mbps) D-Link
DWA-131 D-Link DWA-131, Wireless nano USB adapter, compact size, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-525 D-Link DWA-525, Wireless N 150 PCI adapter, 802.11n(150Mbps) D-Link
DWL-2700AP D-Link DWL-2700AP, Wireless outdoor Access point/Bridge, 802.11g (54Mbps) D-Link
DWL-8500AP D-Link DWL-8500AP, Dual band Access Point, 802.11a/b/g (54Mbps/108Mbps), PoE, 1xLan D-Link
DWL-8600AP D-Link DWL-8600AP, Smart Dual Band PoE Access Point, 802.11n(300Mbps) D-Link
DBT-122 USB Bluetooth 1.2 adapter for PC D-Link
NWA-3500 ZyXEL Access Point Wi-Fi 802.11ag D-Link
NWA-3160 ZyXEL Access Point Wi-Fi 802.11ag D-Link
DAP-3760 Bridge Access Point/Bridge 5 ГГц (802.11a) Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA/CA with ACK, 802.11a, D-Link
DAP-1155 WirelessAccess Point/Bridge 802.11n Wireless Bridge/Access Point 802.11b/g/n compatible D-Link
DES-3200-10 10-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3610-26G 12-port SFP + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3610-26 12-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-1210-16 12-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19 D-Link
DGS-3200-16 14-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-1016D 16-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (GE) D-Link
DES-3200-18 16-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-1018DG 16-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T port, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop D-Link
DES-3016 16-port UTP 10/100Mbps, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3200-24 20-Port Managed L2 Gigabit Switch+4 combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports D-Link
DGS-3627G 20-port SFP + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 3 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3627 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 3 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3100-24 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking) 19" D-Link
DGS-1210-24 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19 D-Link
DWS-3026 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP PoE + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3120-24SC 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking D-Link
DGS-3120-24TC 24-Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking D-Link D-Link
DGS-1224TP 24-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19" D-Link
DGS-1024D 24-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (GE) D-Link
DES-3028 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-1228 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19" D-Link
DES-1026G 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T port, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 19" D-Link
DES-3528 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-3200-28 24-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-1228P 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps PoE + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19" D-Link
DES-1024D 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" D-Link
DGS-3420-28TC 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19” D-Link
DGS-3420-28PC 24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19” D-Link
DGS-3420-26SC 24-ports SFP with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 2-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19” D-Link
DGS-3420-28SC 24-ports SFP with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19” D-Link
DGS-3450 44-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3650 44-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3100-48 44-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking), 19" D-Link
DGS-1210-48 44-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19 D-Link
DES-3052P 48-Port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch D-Link
DES-3550 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-3052 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-3552 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-3852 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Managed Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-1050G 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 19" D-Link
DGS-3420-52T 48-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ D-Link
DGS-1005D/GE 5-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (GE) D-Link
DES-1005D 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop D-Link
DES-1008F 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 1-port SC 100BASE-FX, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop D-Link
DGS-3612G 8 SFP Port + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DES-2108/B 8-port Desktop Switch, 10/100manageable D-Link
DGS-3700-12G 8-port SFP + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3100-24TG 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 16-port SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking), 19" D-Link
DGS-3200-10 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-3700-12 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L3 Management Switch, 19" D-Link
DGS-1008D 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (GE) D-Link
DES-1008A 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Small case D-Link
DES-1008D 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop D-Link
DES-1008P 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (4-ports PoE) D-Link
DES-1008D/PRO D-Link DES-1008D/PRO/E DES-1008D/PRO 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing Stand-alone Palm-top Fast Ethernet Switch D-Link
DES-1008FR/PRO D-Link DES-1008FR/PRO, Unmanaged Standalone Switch, 7x10/100M + 1x100Base-FX SC Single-Mode, 20KM Fiber D-Link
DES-1016A/E D-Link DES-1016A, Desktop Unmanaged Switches, 16x10/100Mbps UTP D-Link
DES-1016D D-link DES-1016D, Desktop Switches, 16x10/100Mbps UTP, 19" D-Link
DES-1210-08P D-Link DES-1210-08P Switch 8 port PoE 10/100Base-TX D-Link
DES-1210-10/ME D-Link DES-1210-10/ME WEB Smart III 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DES-1210-28/ME D-Link DES-1210-28/ME WEB Smart III 24x10/100 2x10/100/1000 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DES-3010FL D-Link DES-3010FL, L2 Management Switch, 8x10/100Base-TX Ethernet, 1x1000Base-T Gigabit, 1x100BASE-FX (C2066) Ethernet ports D-Link
DES-3200-26 D-Link DES-3200-26, L2 Management Switch, 24x10/100Mbps+ 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DES-3200-28F D-Link DES-3200-28F, L2 Managed Switches, 24x100Mbps SFP open slots, 4xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DES-3528P D-Link DES-3528P, L2 Managed Switches, 24x10/100Mbps POE, 2xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x1000BASE-T D-Link
DGS-1005D/Ru D-Link DGS-1005D, Gigabit Switch, 5x10/100/1000Mbps, with Green Ethernet (replace DGS-1005D/GE) D-Link
DGS-3120-48TC D-Link DGS-3120-48TC, Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, 40x10/100/1000BASE-T, 4xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 4x10G CX4 for stacking, physical stacking D-Link
DGS-3426 D-Link DGS-3426, L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 24-port Gigabit, 4 Combo SFP, 2 slots for optional 10GE modules D-Link
DGS-3426P D-Link DGS-3426P, L2+ PoE Stackable Management Switch, 4Combo SFP, 24 PoE Gigabit ports, 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules. D-Link
DGS-3612 D-Link DGS-3612, L3 Management Switch, 8x10/100/1000Base-T, 4xCombo SFP/10/100/1000Base-T ports D-Link
DWS-3024 D-Link DWS-3024, Wirreles Switches L2+ , 24x10/100/1000BASE-T with 4xCombo SFP, PoE , 19” D-Link
DWS-3024L D-Link DWS-3024L, Wirreles Switches L2+ , 24x10/100/1000BASE-T, 4xCombo SFP, PoE , 19” D-Link
DES-1210-28P Switch 24x10/100 PoE, 2xSFP + 2 Combo WEB Smart III Switch with 24 PoE ports 10/100Mbps and 2 port D-Link
DGS-1210-10P Switch 8х10ХХMbps, PoE, 2 combo miniGBIC Gigabit Smart III Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports D-Link
DGS-3312SR Switch D-Link DGS-3312SR 12-port Gigabit Layer 3, 4 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 combo SFP D-Link
DKVM-IP1/E Switch D-Link 1xKVM over IP (DKVM-IP1) D-Link
DES-3028P Switch D-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps POE+ 2 1000BASE-T + 2 x 1000BASE-T/SFP упр. L2 (DES-3028P) D-Link
DES-1008FR/PRO/E Switch D-Link 7-port 10/100M + 1х100Base-FX SC Single-Mode, не (DES-1008FR/PRO) D-Link
DES-1005A Switch D-Link DES-1005A 5x100/100TX D-Link
DES-1024A Switch D-LINK DES-1024A D-Link
DES-1210-28 Switch D-Link DES-1210-28 WEB Smart III 24x10/100Mbps 2x10/100/1000Mbps 2 Combo SFP D-Link
DES-1210-52 Switch D-Link DES-1210-52 WEB Smart III 48x10/100Mbps 2x10/100/1000Mbps 2x10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DES-3810-28 Switch D-Link DES-3810-28 L3 24x10/100Mbps 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP D-Link
DGS-3120-48PC Switch D-LINK DGS-3120-48PC D-Link
DWS-4026 Switch D-LINK DWS-4026 D-Link
DAS-4192-60 Switch D-Link POTS Splitter Chassis (DAS-4192-60) D-Link
DES-1100-16 Switch EasySmart 16x10/100 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 16 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX D-Link
DES-1100-24 Switch EasySmart 24x10/100 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX D-Link
DES-2108/E/B Switch D-Link 8x10/100TX (DES-2108/E/B) D-Link
DGS-1100-16 Switch 16 port 10/100/1000Base-T 16 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 16 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX D-Link
DGS-1100-24 Switch 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T 24 ports compact 11” EasySmart switch 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX D-Link
DGS-703 Module D-Link DGS-703, 1-port GBIC, Single-mode fiber, LX dist. (up to 10km), support 3.3V/5V D-Link
DGS-1008P Switch 8 port PoE Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE and Green Ethernet D-Link
DIR-120/RU 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB (for printer), Router D-Link
DIR-100/RU 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps WAN, VLAN Switch (802.1p, MVR, IGMP Snooping, Bandwidth control) D-Link
DIR-320/RU 802.11g + 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB (for printer), Wireless Router D-Link
DIR-300/RU 802.11g + 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router D-Link
DSL-2520U/BRU/C ADSL2/2+ Ethernet / USB Combo Router (with splitter) D-Link
DI-804HV Broadband Router 1 10/100Mbps port for Cable/DSL connection, 4 10/100Mbps ports for LAN connection D-Link
DIR-100/D1A D-Link DIR-100/D1A Broadband Router with 4 10/100 Ethernet ports D-Link
DIR-320/NRU D-Link DIR-320/NRU high-speed Wireless 4-х port Router D-Link
DIR-330/RU D-Link DIR-330, Wireless VPN Router, 1x10/100Base-TX WAN, 4x10/100 Base-TX LAN, 802.11g D-Link
DIR-412 D-Link DIR-412, Wireless Router, 1x10/100 Base-TX, USB adapter, EVDO/CDMA/HSUDPA/HSDPA/UMTS 3.5G, 802.11g D-Link
DIR-615 D-Link DIR-615, Wireless Router, 4x10/100 LAN, 1x10/100Base-TX WAN, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-628 D-Link DIR-628, DualBand Wireless Router, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 1x10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-655/RU D-Link DIR-655, Wireless Gigabit Router, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 1x10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-825 D-Link DIR-825, DualBand Wireless Gigabit Router, 4x10/100/1000 Base-TX, 802.11n D-Link
DIR-855 D-Link DIR-855, DualBand Wireless Gigabit Router, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 1x10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, 802.11n D-Link
DSL-2500U/BRU/DB D-Link DSL-2500U/BRU/DB, Ethernet Router ADSL Annex B, 1xADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 1xLAN, with splitter, Broadcom chipset D-Link
DSL-2520U/BRU/D8 D-Link DSL-2520U/BRU/D8, Ethernet / USB Combo Router, ADSL2/2+, 8Mb RAM, 1xADSL, 1xLAN, 1xUSB, with splitter D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/C2 D-Link DSL-2540U/BRU/C2, Router Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2 + with 4-port switch and splitter, Broadcom chipset, 1xADSL, 4xLAN D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/T1A D-Link DSL-2540U/BRU/T1A Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/T1B D-Link DSL-2540U/BRU/T1B Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router D-Link
DSL-2640U/BRU/CS D-Link DSL-2640U/BRU/CS, Wireless Router ADSL Annex A, 1xADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 4xLAN, 802.11g D-Link
DSL-2640U/NRU/C4 D-Link DSL-2640U/NRU/C4 Wireless 802.11n Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Annex A D-Link
DSL-2650U/NRU/C D-Link DSL-2650U/NRU/C Wireless 802.11n / Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with 1 USB 2.0 port D-Link
DSL-2740U/NRU/C5 D-Link DSL-2740U/NRU/C5 Wireless 802.11n / Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router D-Link
DSL-2760U/BRU/D2 D-Link DSL-2760U/BRU/D2, Router Wireless 802.11n, Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, 1xADSL, 4xLAN, 2xUSB, with splitter D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/C Ethernet ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M switch and splitter D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/CB Ethernet ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M switch and splitter (Annex B) D-Link
DSL-2500U/BRU/D Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with splitter, Broadcom chipset D-Link
DIR-450 EVDO 3G, Wireless 802.11g Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB Port for printer or USB adapter connection D-Link
DIR-100/F Fiber Broadband Router with 4 10/100 Ethernet ports 4-port U D-Link
DIR-330 Firmware for Russia, Wireless Router with 4-port Switch 1 10 D-Link
DIR-457 Pocket 3.5G MODEM/Wireless Router D-Link
DSA-3110/E/B PPTP/PPPoE access concentrator (7-port UTP 10/100Mbps, standart f/w) D-Link
DFL-260 UTM NETDEFEND Firewall 1-port 10/100Base-TX WAN Ports, 4 port 10/100Base-TX LAN Ports, 1 user-configurable DMZ Ethernet Por D-Link
DFL-860 UTM NETDEFEND Firewall 2 port 10/100Base-TX WAN Ports, 7 port 10/100Base-TX LAN Ports, 1 user-configurable DMZ Ethernet Port D-Link
DSL-G804V/RU Wireless 802.11b/g ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Switch and splitter D-Link
DSL-2600U/BRU/CS Wireless 802.11g / Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router 1 ADSL/ D-Link
DSL-2650U/BRU/D Wireless 802.11g ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100Mbps UTP and splitter, 2-port USB 2.0 D-Link
DSR-250N Router 10/100/1000BASE-TX D-LINK DSR-250N D-Link
DSL-2540U/BRU/C3B Router ADSL D-LINK DSL-2540U/BRU/C3B ADSL2+ D-Link
DIR-632 Router D-Link DIR-632 802.11N Wireless 8 port 10/100Base-TX USB port прandнтера D-Link
DSL-2520U/BRU/D Router D-Link DSL-2520U/BRU/D Router ADSL2/2+ andнтерфейwith Ethernet and USB D-Link
DSL-2600U/BRU/C2 Router D-Link DSL-2600U/BRU/C2 Wireless Router ADSL2/ADSL 2+ c раwithшandреннымand функцandямand QoS D-Link
DAS-3248-C Router IP DSLAM 48 portа ADSL + 2x10/100/1000 кбо IP DSLAM Rev C, 28 ADSL ports, 2x10/100/1000 Combo ports 48 D-Link
DEM-410CX 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 CX4 Port, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches D-Link
DEM-410X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 XFP, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches D-Link
DMC-920R 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter D-Link
DMC-920T 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter D-Link
DMC-810SC 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module D-Link
DMC-700SC 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module D-Link
DMC-805G 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC Media Converter Module D-Link
DMC-1910R 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter D-Link
DEM-220T 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) D-Link
DEM-220R 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) D-Link
DEM-CB100 10G stacking cable for project X Switch, 1m D-Link
DEM-301T 1-port 1000BASE-T module D-Link
DGS-707 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Multi-mode fiber, SX dist. (up to 550m), support 3.3V D-Link
DEM-320GS 1-port GBIC+ 1-port Stacking Module D-Link
DEM-314GT 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3V power) D-Link
DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 10km, support 3.3V power) D-Link
DEM-330T 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) D-Link
DEM-331T 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) D-Link
DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 550m, support 3.3V power) D-Link
DEM-312GT2 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-SX+ Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 2km, support 3.3V power) D-Link
DPS-900 8-slot chassis allows up to 8 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rack D-Link
DMC-1000 Chassis-based Media Converter (16 bays) D-Link
DEM-210 D-Link DEM-210, Single-Mode SFP Transceiver, 1x100BASE-FX, up to 15km D-Link
DEM-211 D-Link DEM-211, Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver, 1x100BASE-FX, up to 2km D-Link
DEM-301G D-Link DEM-301G, module, 1xSFP (Mini-GBIC), for DES-30xx D-Link
DEM-330R D-Link DEM-330R, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) D-Link
DEM-331R D-Link DEM-331R, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) D-Link
DEM-412CX D-Link DEM-412CX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 1xCX4, for DGS-3610-xx D-Link
DEM-412X D-Link DEM-412X, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 1xXFP, for DGS-3610-xx D-Link
DEM-421XT D-Link DEM-421XT, Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR XFP, support link spans up to 300m with multimode fiber D-Link
DEM-422XT D-Link DEM-422XT, Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR XFP, support link spans up to 10Km with single mode fiber D-Link
DEM-423XT D-Link DEM-423XT, Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE-ER 10Gigabit Ethernet XFP, Up to 40 km single-mode fiber cable distance coverage D-Link
DEM-CB300CX D-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX4 D-Link
DEM-CB50 D-Link DEM-CB50, 10G stacking cable for project X Switch (50cm) 10Giga, 0,5м D-Link
DGS-712 D-Link DGS-712, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power) D-Link
DMC-1910T D-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, Transmitter D-Link
DPS-800 D-Link, DPS-800, 2-slot chassis allows 2 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rack D-Link
DMC-300SC Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module D-Link
DMC-515SC Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module D-Link
DMC-1001 Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter D-Link
DPS-500 Redundant Power Supply provides up to 140 watts output power for DGS-3324SRi, DGS-3324SR, DXS-3350SR, DXS-3326GSR* D-Link
DMC-1530SC Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector ) (30KM) D-Link
DMC-1580SC Smart-Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC single-mode(80KM) D-Link
DMC-1002 SNMP module for DMC-1000 D-Link
DEM-540 Module D-Link 4-port stacking module (IEEE 1394) for DGS-3212SR/3312SR (DEM-540) D-Link
DAS-4192-30 Module D-Link Line Card Dummy Panel (DAS-4192-30) D-Link
DAS-4192-50 Module D-Link POTS Splitter Card Dummy Panel (DAS-4192-50) D-Link
DMC-530SC Transceiver DMC-530SCFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) D-Link
DGE-528T 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC (PCI) D-Link
DGE-530T 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC (PCI D-Link
DFE-520TX 10Base-T/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet NIC with RJ-45 connector (PCI) D-Link
DFE-551FX 1-port Fibre Multimode up to 2 km (SC) 100Mbps (PCI) D-Link
DGE-660TD 1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, 32-bit PCMCIA CardBus D-Link
DGE-560T 1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter D-Link
DWL-AG660 802.11a/g Tri-Mode Dualband Wireless Cardbus Adapter D-Link
DWL-G650M 802.11g 108G MIMO Wireless CardBus Adapter D-Link
DWA-620 802.11g Wireless 108G CardBus Adapter (up to 108MBPS ,2.4GHz,WEP,WPA & WPA2 REVERSE SMA) D-Link
DWA-610 802.11g Wireless CardBus Adapter (11/54MBPS ,2.4GHz,WEP,WPA & WPA2, REVERSE SMA) D-Link
DWL-G650+ 802.11g Wireless LAN CardBus Adapter D-Link
DWA-110 802.11g Wireless USB Adapter (11/54Mbps, 2.4GHz, WEP,WPA & WPA2) D-Link
DGE-550SX D-Link DGE-550SX, PCI, 1000Mbps SC Fiber, Full-Duplex, 64/32-bit D-Link
DGE-560SX D-Link DGE-560SX, PCI-Express X4, 1000BASE-SX(LC), Full-Duplex D-Link
DUB-1040 D-Link DUB-1040 4-port USB2.0 Hub D-Link
DUB-1310 D-Link DUB-1310 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Card D-Link
DUB-1320 D-Link DUB-1320 2-Port USB 3.0 ExpressCard D-Link
DUB-1340 D-Link DUB-1340 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub D-Link
DWA-140 D-Link DWA-140, RangeBooster N USB 2.0 adapter, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-160 D-Link DWA-160, RangeBooster N, DualBand, USB 2.0 adapter, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-547 D-Link DWA-547, RangeBooster N PCI adapter, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-556 D-Link DWA-556, PCI-Express adapter, Extreme N, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-643 D-Link DWA-643, Wireless Extreme N Notebook Expresscard adapter, 802.11n D-Link
DWA-645 D-Link DWA-645, Wireless CardBus Adapter, 802.11n D-Link
DWL-G680 D-Link DWL-G680, High-Powered wireless CardBus Adapter , 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps) D-Link
DHP-300 Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps D-Link
DUB-E100 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter D-Link
DWA-520 adapter Wireless PCI 802.11g 802.11g Wireless 108G PCI Adapter 802.11b compatible Up to 1 (adapter Wireless PCI 802.11n) D-Link
DWA-510 adapter Wireless PCI 802.11g 802.11g Wireless PCI Adapter 802.11b compatible Up to 54Mbps (adapter Wireless PCI 802.11n) D-Link
KVM-221 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables D-Link
KVM-121 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables (PS/2) D-Link
DKVM-4U 4 port USB KVM Switch with 2x cables D-Link
DKVM-4K 4-port KVM Switch (PS/2) D-Link
DKVM-IP8 8 Port KVM over IP Switch Rackmount (8 console port , 1 10/100BASE-TX port, 1 USB 2.0 B type port) D-Link
DKVM-IPCB5 All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for IPKVM devices D-Link
KVM-140 D-Link KVM-140 8-Port PS/2 KVM Switch D-Link
KVM-401 D-Link KVM-401, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8m D-Link
KVM-402 D-Link KVM-402, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3m D-Link
KVM-403 D-Link KVM-403, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 5m D-Link
DKVM-16 Pro Connect 16-port KVM Switch (PS/2, 19") D-Link
DKVM-IP1 Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH D-Link
DVG-2032S/16CORU 16-ports FXS RJ-21 + 1 Open Slot, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-2032S/16MORU 16-ports FXS RJ-21 for DVG-2032S/16CORU D-Link
DVG-2101S 1-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-7022S 2+2-ports FXS/FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-2102S 2-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, SIP VoIP Gateway (TR069 support) D-Link
DVG-G5402SP 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN, SIP, 802.11g, VoIP Wireless Router D-Link
DVG-5402SP 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45, SIP, LAN Internet Router with VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-6004S 4-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-7044S 4-ports FXS RJ-11, 4-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-5004S 4-ports FXS RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-6008S 8-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-5008S 8-ports FXS RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-2024S D-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10/100, 1xWAN 10/100, compact size case D-Link
DVG-3016S D-Link DVG-3016S, VoIP Gateway, 16хFXO, 1x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN) D-Link
DVG-3032S D-Link DVG-3032S, VoIP Gateway, 32хFXO, 1x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN) D-Link
DVG-5112S D-Link DVG-5112S 2 FXS ports RJ-11, 2 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port VoIP Gateway D-Link
DVG-7062S D-Link DVG-7062S, VoIP Gateway, 6хFXS + 2хFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN) D-Link
DVG-7111S D-Link DVG-7111S, VoIP Gateway, 2x10/100BASE-TX, 1xFXS, 1xFXO D-Link
DPH-400S SIP VoIP Phone D-Link
DPH-400SE SIP VoIP Phone (PoE) D-Link
DPH-150S/RU SIP VoIP Phone (Rus, Radio) D-Link